Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUNNINGDALE WAY, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-5.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
-£7,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,460
Sold on 25 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1FZ
← Back to All Properties