Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£362,500
+13.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+38.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 19 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties