Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE HAYDENS, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£785,000
+245.1%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Detached
+£557,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1NS
← Back to All Properties