Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CRAVENWOOD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 8AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+0.4%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,250
Sold on 26 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 8AX
← Back to All Properties