Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROUDER CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-23.7%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4GF
← Back to All Properties