30, NORTH EAST ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 8AA

9 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
9
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+11.4%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #9
£140,000-2.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£143,000+13.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£126,000-2.3%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000-0.4%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,500+144.3%
Sold on 11 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+17.9%
Sold on 26 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950-10.0%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 9 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1