Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, KESTREL DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3YX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+42.2%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+50.0%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+112.8%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3YX
← Back to All Properties