Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FARNHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 8EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.8%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,950
+420.8%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 8EG
← Back to All Properties