59, DARWIN DRIVE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 3HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
24 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£271,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£499,950+119.3%
Sold on 24 January 2017
Terraced
+£271,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000+200.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1