39, BRIDGECOTE LANE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 4BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-2.7%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+42.3%
Sold on 7 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 9 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1