Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, DOWNING ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 9LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
-1.1%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+81.1%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 9LT
← Back to All Properties