Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WATERSEDGE, FRODSHAM, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE
WA6 7NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.6%
Price Change
+£123,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+174.6%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£123,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7NQ
← Back to All Properties