17, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£236,000+22.3%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,000+49.6%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+72.0%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1