Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 139, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,000
+50.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-3.8%
Sold on 11 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,400
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7EE
← Back to All Properties