Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TEE SIDE, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,999
+7.8%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+166.7%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7ST
← Back to All Properties