Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, NANDER COURT, 23 - 25, AMBLESIDE DRIVE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+16.8%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500
+14.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+93.5%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2UT
← Back to All Properties