Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, NEWLAND GARDENS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7WY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
+55.1%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 27 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7WY
← Back to All Properties