Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DERWENT COURT, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 0EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-26.1%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 0EU
← Back to All Properties