Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HARCOURT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,700
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£28,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,700
+23.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+31.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3NR
← Back to All Properties