Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+68.6%
Sold on 22 March 2011
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+15.2%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties