Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NETHERTHORPE WAY, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 4FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+29.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+27.6%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+104.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 4FL
← Back to All Properties