Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE CRESCENT, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,250
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,250
+10.8%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+132.5%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8AD
← Back to All Properties