Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WISEACRE CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.9%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+123.2%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 7 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1BD
← Back to All Properties