Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, POOLE SQUARE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+49.2%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+30.0%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Terraced
+£30,460 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,540
-24.8%
Sold on 22 December 2011
Terraced
-£33,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7HF
← Back to All Properties