Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREENHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B21 8DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+52.7%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 19 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B21 8DY
← Back to All Properties