Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, THAMES EDGE COURT, CLARENCE STREET, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4BU
← Back to All Properties