47, RAINOW ROAD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+25.0%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+48.5%
Sold on 13 March 2020
Terraced
+£44,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,600
Sold on 15 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1