25, MANOR STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE18 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+111.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+5.4%
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1