120, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+42.9%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+90.0%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+54.4%
Sold on 30 April 2002
Terraced
+£24,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,350
Sold on 12 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1