Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16A, COMMONS LANE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-7.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5EY
← Back to All Properties