Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SAGE DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 7JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
-12.1%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+125.9%
Sold on 3 July 2004
Detached
+£82,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 7JX
← Back to All Properties