Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, STATION ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+50.0%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+175.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5PB
← Back to All Properties