Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, FELSTEAD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,300
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£61,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,300
+48.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£61,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+55.6%
Sold on 17 March 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3HF
← Back to All Properties