Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64B, GLENVIEW ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
-23.3%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1TB
← Back to All Properties