Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FLAMINGO COURT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 28 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+66.8%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1GJ
← Back to All Properties