Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, REEDMAN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+8.7%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-0.3%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+74.0%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3FD
← Back to All Properties