16, GLENEAGLES GROVE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 1SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£376,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.6%
Price Change
+£223,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£376,000+146.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£223,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500+8.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1