15, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS12 9AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£270,000+70.9%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000+110.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+27.1%
Sold on 18 June 2000
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+18.0%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1