4, BEADON DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 1DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+176.9%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1