50, WAVELL GARDENS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL2 2EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£39,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,000+67.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1