Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHARTER WAY, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.5%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000
+19.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+58.1%
Sold on 18 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0TD
← Back to All Properties