Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CONDER ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1PE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+28.3%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,500
+24.7%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+43.9%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+34.7%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1PE
← Back to All Properties