Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+45.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XZ
← Back to All Properties