Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HARTSWOOD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 4RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.1%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
-26.1%
Sold on 18 September 2013
Semi-Detached
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,950
+36.9%
Sold on 13 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+86.7%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+32.4%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 4RL
← Back to All Properties