61, ABBEY CRESCENT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 4UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£74,000-20.0%
Sold on 20 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+137.2%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 10 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1