Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MEADOW COURT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 9JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+7.6%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 January 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 9JZ
← Back to All Properties