Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BLANDAMOUR WAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+66.7%
Sold on 16 October 2023
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 September 2013
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6WE
← Back to All Properties