Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 12, TORONTO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.4%
Price Change
+£79,749 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+50.4%
Sold on 14 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,749 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,251
+40.0%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 17 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0JP
← Back to All Properties