Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WEAVERS COURT, PRESTON NEW ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 6BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+21.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 6BF
← Back to All Properties