Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CUSAK ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
1 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,750
+19.6%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500
+43.8%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+80.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6XH
← Back to All Properties